My Calendar

MonthWeekDay
September 2020
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
31/08/2020

9:00 am: Abbey Centre Art Group

9:00 am: Abbey Centre Art Group

10:30 am: Lunch Club

10:30 am: Lunch Club

3:45 pm: Slimming World

3:45 pm: Slimming World

5:30 pm: Slimming World

5:30 pm: Slimming World

6:00 pm: LighterLife

6:00 pm: LighterLife

6:30 pm: Cubs

6:30 pm: Cubs

7:30 pm: Slimming World

7:30 pm: Slimming World
01/09/2020

7:00 pm: Slimming World

7:00 pm: Slimming World

7:15 pm: Abbey Community Theatre

7:15 pm: Abbey Community Theatre

7:30 pm: Scouts

7:30 pm: Scouts
02/09/2020

9:00 am: Slimming World

9:00 am: Slimming World

9:30 am: Baby & Toddlers

9:30 am: Baby & Toddlers

11:00 am: Slimming World

11:00 am: Slimming World

6:15 pm: Beavers

6:15 pm: Beavers

6:30 pm: M.A.D Club

6:30 pm: M.A.D Club

7:30 pm: Aikido

7:30 pm: Aikido
03/09/2020

9:30 am: Weight Watchers

9:30 am: Weight Watchers

10:00 am: Women's Institute

10:00 am: Women's Institute

6:00 pm: Brownies

6:00 pm: Brownies

6:45 pm: Short Mat Bowls

6:45 pm: Short Mat Bowls

7:00 pm: Guides

7:00 pm: Guides

8:00 pm: Jazz Hands

8:00 pm: Jazz Hands
04/09/2020

7:00 pm: Youth Zone

7:00 pm: Youth Zone

7:15 pm: Abbey Community Theatre

7:15 pm: Abbey Community Theatre
05/09/2020 06/09/2020
07/09/2020

9:00 am: Abbey Centre Art Group

9:00 am: Abbey Centre Art Group

10:30 am: Lunch Club

10:30 am: Lunch Club

3:45 pm: Slimming World

3:45 pm: Slimming World

5:30 pm: Slimming World

5:30 pm: Slimming World

6:00 pm: LighterLife

6:00 pm: LighterLife

6:30 pm: Cubs

6:30 pm: Cubs

7:30 pm: Slimming World

7:30 pm: Slimming World
08/09/2020

11:00 am: Parkinson's Disease Support Group

11:00 am: Parkinson's Disease Support Group

7:00 pm: Slimming World

7:00 pm: Slimming World

7:15 pm: Abbey Community Theatre

7:15 pm: Abbey Community Theatre

7:30 pm: Scouts

7:30 pm: Scouts
09/09/2020

9:00 am: Slimming World

9:00 am: Slimming World

9:30 am: Child-Minders Support Group

9:30 am: Child-Minders Support Group

11:00 am: Slimming World

11:00 am: Slimming World

6:15 pm: Beavers

6:15 pm: Beavers

6:30 pm: M.A.D Club

6:30 pm: M.A.D Club

7:30 pm: Aikido

7:30 pm: Aikido
10/09/2020

9:30 am: Weight Watchers

9:30 am: Weight Watchers

6:00 pm: Brownies

6:00 pm: Brownies

6:45 pm: Short Mat Bowls

6:45 pm: Short Mat Bowls

7:00 pm: Guides

7:00 pm: Guides

8:00 pm: Jazz Hands

8:00 pm: Jazz Hands
11/09/2020

7:00 pm: Youth Zone

7:00 pm: Youth Zone

7:15 pm: Abbey Community Theatre

7:15 pm: Abbey Community Theatre
12/09/2020 13/09/2020
14/09/2020

9:00 am: Abbey Centre Art Group

9:00 am: Abbey Centre Art Group

10:30 am: Lunch Club

10:30 am: Lunch Club

3:45 pm: Slimming World

3:45 pm: Slimming World

5:30 pm: Slimming World

5:30 pm: Slimming World

6:00 pm: LighterLife

6:00 pm: LighterLife

6:30 pm: Cubs

6:30 pm: Cubs

7:30 pm: Slimming World

7:30 pm: Slimming World
15/09/2020

7:00 pm: Slimming World

7:00 pm: Slimming World

7:15 pm: Abbey Community Theatre

7:15 pm: Abbey Community Theatre

7:30 pm: Scouts

7:30 pm: Scouts
16/09/2020

9:00 am: Slimming World

9:00 am: Slimming World

9:30 am: Baby & Toddlers

9:30 am: Baby & Toddlers

11:00 am: Slimming World

11:00 am: Slimming World

6:15 pm: Beavers

6:15 pm: Beavers

6:30 pm: M.A.D Club

6:30 pm: M.A.D Club

7:30 pm: Aikido

7:30 pm: Aikido
17/09/2020

9:30 am: Weight Watchers

9:30 am: Weight Watchers

1:30 pm: Townswomen's Guild

1:30 pm: Townswomen's Guild

6:00 pm: Brownies

6:00 pm: Brownies

6:45 pm: Short Mat Bowls

6:45 pm: Short Mat Bowls

7:00 pm: Guides

7:00 pm: Guides

8:00 pm: Jazz Hands

8:00 pm: Jazz Hands
18/09/2020

7:00 pm: Youth Zone

7:00 pm: Youth Zone

7:15 pm: Abbey Community Theatre

7:15 pm: Abbey Community Theatre
19/09/2020 20/09/2020
21/09/2020

9:00 am: Abbey Centre Art Group

9:00 am: Abbey Centre Art Group

10:30 am: Lunch Club

10:30 am: Lunch Club

3:45 pm: Slimming World

3:45 pm: Slimming World

5:30 pm: Slimming World

5:30 pm: Slimming World

6:00 pm: LighterLife

6:00 pm: LighterLife

6:30 pm: Cubs

6:30 pm: Cubs

7:30 pm: Slimming World

7:30 pm: Slimming World
22/09/2020

7:00 pm: Slimming World

7:00 pm: Slimming World

7:15 pm: Abbey Community Theatre

7:15 pm: Abbey Community Theatre

7:30 pm: Scouts

7:30 pm: Scouts
23/09/2020

9:00 am: Slimming World

9:00 am: Slimming World

9:30 am: Baby & Toddlers

9:30 am: Baby & Toddlers

11:00 am: Slimming World

11:00 am: Slimming World

6:15 pm: Beavers

6:15 pm: Beavers

6:30 pm: M.A.D Club

6:30 pm: M.A.D Club

7:30 pm: Aikido

7:30 pm: Aikido
24/09/2020

9:30 am: Weight Watchers

9:30 am: Weight Watchers

6:00 pm: Brownies

6:00 pm: Brownies

6:45 pm: Short Mat Bowls

6:45 pm: Short Mat Bowls

7:00 pm: Guides

7:00 pm: Guides

8:00 pm: Jazz Hands

8:00 pm: Jazz Hands
25/09/2020

7:00 pm: Youth Zone

7:00 pm: Youth Zone

7:15 pm: Abbey Community Theatre

7:15 pm: Abbey Community Theatre
26/09/2020 27/09/2020
28/09/2020

9:00 am: Abbey Centre Art Group

9:00 am: Abbey Centre Art Group

10:30 am: Lunch Club

10:30 am: Lunch Club

3:45 pm: Slimming World

3:45 pm: Slimming World

5:30 pm: Slimming World

5:30 pm: Slimming World

6:00 pm: LighterLife

6:00 pm: LighterLife

6:30 pm: Cubs

6:30 pm: Cubs

7:30 pm: Slimming World

7:30 pm: Slimming World
29/09/2020

7:00 pm: Slimming World

7:00 pm: Slimming World

7:15 pm: Abbey Community Theatre

7:15 pm: Abbey Community Theatre

7:30 pm: Scouts

7:30 pm: Scouts
30/09/2020

9:00 am: Slimming World

9:00 am: Slimming World

11:00 am: Slimming World

11:00 am: Slimming World

6:15 pm: Beavers

6:15 pm: Beavers

6:30 pm: M.A.D Club

6:30 pm: M.A.D Club

7:30 pm: Aikido

7:30 pm: Aikido
01/10/2020

9:30 am: Weight Watchers

9:30 am: Weight Watchers

10:00 am: Women's Institute

10:00 am: Women's Institute

6:00 pm: Brownies

6:00 pm: Brownies

6:45 pm: Short Mat Bowls

6:45 pm: Short Mat Bowls

7:00 pm: Guides

7:00 pm: Guides

8:00 pm: Jazz Hands

8:00 pm: Jazz Hands
02/10/2020

7:00 pm: Youth Zone

7:00 pm: Youth Zone

7:15 pm: Abbey Community Theatre

7:15 pm: Abbey Community Theatre
03/10/2020 04/10/2020